Pacheco Festas & Eventos Villa
Hosting a maximum of 12 guests, the 2-bedroom Pacheco Festas & Eventos Villa Barretos is 4.9 km from such educational sites as Unifeb University.
A convenient location gives access to the North Barretos Shopping Mall, which is about a 10-minute drive away, and to the Catholic church "Catedral do Divino Espirito Santo", which is about a 15-minute ride from the holiday home. The property is 3.8 km from places of worship such as the Sanctuary Parish of Our Lady of the Rosary. Nestled approximately 20 minutes' drive from the Parque do Peão, Pacheco Festas & Eventos Villa is also within 25 minutes' drive of such cultural places as the Ruy Menezes Historical and Artistic Museum of Folklore.
The Barretos accommodation comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.
This property will provide you with a refrigerator and an oven in a fully-fitted kitchen.
- Local attractions
- Parque do Peao2509 km
- Sitio Paraiso2831 km
- Faculdade Barretos2313 km
- Fonte da Primavera2277 km
- Fateb - Faculdade de Tecnologia Barretos2071 km
- Paroquia Bom Jesus1489 km
- Paroquia Santo Antonio de Padua2447 km
- ETEC Coronel Raphael Brandao2648 km
- Capela Nossa Senhora Aparecida1953 km
- Paroquia Sao Benedito2521 km
- Airports
- Prof. Eribelto Manoel Reino State97 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Pacheco Festas & Eventos Villa?
Guests of Pacheco Festas & Eventos Villa can park their vehicle at a private parking lot. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Pacheco Festas & Eventos Villa?
Guests of Pacheco Festas & Eventos Villa are expected to check in around 16:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
Does Pacheco Festas & Eventos Villa feature a pool?
Yes, guests of Pacheco Festas & Eventos Villa can enjoy an outdoor swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at the holiday home?
The holiday home offers an equipped kitchenette featuring a fridge and an oven. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to this holiday home?
You can stay at this holiday home with your pet. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Pacheco Festas & Eventos Villa?
While enjoying your stay at Pacheco Festas & Eventos Villa, be sure to explore Barretos's main landmarks, including North Shopping Barretos (4.9 km), Parque do Peao (2.8 km), and the Catholic church "Catedral do Divino Espirito Santo", which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.